Sydjyllands største autogenbrug | en god del bedre

STARTER, PEUGEOT EXPERT 96-06

STARTER, PEUGEOT EXPERT 96-06

1.9TD

Stel nr.: VF3222DA212315748

Årgang: 1997

Del nr.: F87601

Dito nr.: 55001600

Stamkort nr.: 15260

MOT86081 25-2490

CITRO™N 5802 CP

CITRO™N 5802 EQ

CITRO™N 5802 FJ

CITRO™N 5802 H8

CITRO™N 5802 M3

CITRO™N 5802 M7

CITRO™N 5802 S3

CITRO™N 5802 V5

CITRO™N 5802 W4

CITRO™N 5802 W5

CITRO™N 5802 W9

CITRO™N 96 253 825

CITRO™N 96 481 116

FIAT 1342792080

FIAT 71716562

FIAT 71716563

FIAT 71716565

FIAT 71719600

FIAT 71719608

FIAT 71719609

FIAT 71723361

FIAT 71723362

FIAT 71728811

FIAT 71738330

FIAT 71782363

FIAT 71785217

FIAT 71785219

FIAT 9625382580

FIAT 9625382680

FIAT 9625383080

FIAT 9656262780

FIAT 9656299480

LANCIA 71719608

LANCIA 71728811

LANCIA 9625382680

MITSUBISHI M 0 T 20871

MITSUBISHI M 0 T 20871 ZE

MITSUBISHI M 0 T 20872

MITSUBISHI M 0 T 20872 ZE

MITSUBISHI M 0 T 86081

MITSUBISHI M 000 T 20871

MITSUBISHI M 000 T 20871 ZE

MITSUBISHI M 000 T 20872 ZE

MITSUBISHI M 000 T 86081

MITSUBISHI M 001 T 80081

MITSUBISHI M 001 T 80082

MITSUBISHI M 001 T 80381

MITSUBISHI M 001 T 80481

MITSUBISHI M 1 T 80081

MITSUBISHI M 1 T 80082

MITSUBISHI M 1 T 80381

MITSUBISHI M 1 T 80481

MITSUBISHI 1810A101

PEUGEOT 5802 CP

PEUGEOT 5802 EQ

PEUGEOT 5802 FJ

PEUGEOT 5802 H8

PEUGEOT 5802 M3

PEUGEOT 5802 M7

PEUGEOT 5802 S3

PEUGEOT 5802 V5

PEUGEOT 5802 W4

PEUGEOT 5802 W5

PEUGEOT 5802 W8

PEUGEOT 96 253 825

PEUGEOT 96 481 116

PEUGEOT 9648 111 680

LANCIA 9625382580

5802FJ

0001108183

0001108400

19D10239SC

5802CY

5802W5

5802W8

8000006

96253825

9625382580

9648111680

9656299480

9671014680

96253382680

AZE2151

D6RA109

M0T20872

M0T20872ZE

M0T86081

PEUGEOT EXPERT (224_) 10.1995 - 12.2006
PEUGEOT EXPERT Chassis (223) 12.1995 - 12.2006
CITROËN BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST Van (MF, GJK, GFK) 1.9 D (MFWJZ) 70 HK 7.1998 - 10.2005
PEUGEOT PARTNER ORIGIN Combispace (5F) 1.9 D 69 HK 12.1998 - 7.2008
FIAT SCUDO Combinato (220_) 1.9 D 69 HK 4.1998 - 12.2006
CITROËN BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST kasse (M_) 1.9 D 70 (MBWJZ, MCWJZ) 69 HK 4.1999 - 12.2011
CITROËN BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST kasse (M_) 1.9 D 70 4WD (MBWJZ, MCWJZ) 69 HK 7.1998 - 3.2006
FIAT SCUDO kasse (220_) 1.9 D 69 HK 4.1998 - 12.2006
FIAT SCUDO kasse (220_) 2.0 JTD 109 HK 12.2002 - 12.2006
PEUGEOT PARTNER kasse (5) 1.9 D 4x4 69 HK 4.2004 - 11.2007
PEUGEOT EXPERT kasse (222) 1.9 TD 92 HK 2.1996 - 5.1998
Rødding Autogenbrug ApS
Gammelengvej 21
6630 Rødding
CVR : 75858418

74 84 17 48
rfaktura@dataophug.dk
Del på Facebook
234,38 kr.
  • Lagerstatus
  • Varenummer
    F87601
  • Stand
    B1
    Kan umiddelbart anvendes
  • Artikel nr.
    25-2490
  • Dito Nummer
    55001600
  • Brugt
    Ja
Rødding Autogenbrug ApS
Gammelengvej 21
6630 Rødding
CVR : 75858418

74 84 17 48
rfaktura@dataophug.dk
Del på Facebook
Lignende produkter
Pris
781,25 kr.
Reservedelsnr
0001108403
Stand
Brugt
Pris
859,38 kr.
Reservedelsnr
7837775
Stand
Brugt
Pris
937,50 kr.
Reservedelsnr
GK2T-11000-AA
Stand
Brugt
Pris
703,13 kr.
Reservedelsnr
9646972280
Stand
Brugt
Pris
781,25 kr.
Reservedelsnr
0001148026
Stand
Brugt