Sydjyllands største autogenbrug | en god del bedre

STARTER, DAEWOO LANOS 98>

STARTER, DAEWOO LANOS 98>

1.3EK

Stel nr.: KLATF69CEWB109367

Årgang: 1998

Del nr.: F91446

Dito nr.: 13021600

Stamkort nr.: 16047

25-2128

FIAT 71739718

OPEL 09115192

OPEL 09130838

OPEL 09163856

OPEL 09512051

OPEL 1202128

OPEL 1202137

OPEL 1202142

OPEL 1202172

OPEL 1202173

OPEL 6202016

OPEL 6202075

OPEL 90341777

OPEL 90421877

OPEL 90508036

OPEL 90543871

OPEL 90543872

OPEL 9115192

OPEL 9115197

OPEL 9130838

OPEL 9190838

OPEL 93171936

OPEL 93184533

OPEL 93604828

VAUXHALL R1040008

VAUXHALL 90543871

VAUXHALL 9115192

VAUXHALL 9130838

VAUXHALL 93171936

VAUXHALL 93184533

CHEVROLET 25 182 244

CHEVROLET 25 186 107

CHEVROLET 25 187 957

CHEVROLET 96 469 963

CHEVROLET 96 550 792

CHEVROLET 96 843 578

CHEVROLET 96 952 006

DAEWOO 96208782

DAEWOO 96550792

HOLDEN 90 421 876 584.3708

0915191

0001107401

1202137

1202173

1203137

9115197

9190838

90341777

90421876

93171936

93184533

D6RA162

D6RA163

D6RA249

D6RA32

D6RA62

R1040008

225000 km

DAEWOO LANOS (KLAT) 4.1997 -
OPEL CORSA A TR (S83) 1.2 S (F11, M11, M19, F19) 55 HK 9.1982 - 3.1993
OPEL CORSA A hatchback (S83) 1.3 S (F08, M08, F68, M68) 70 HK 9.1982 - 10.1989
OPEL CORSA A hatchback (S83) 1.4 S (F08, M08, F68, M68) 72 HK 1.1990 - 3.1993
OPEL CORSA A hatchback (S83) 1.4 i (F08, M08, F68, M68) 60 HK 1.1990 - 3.1993
OPEL CORSA A hatchback (S83) 1.4 Si (F08, M08, F68, M68) 82 HK 9.1991 - 3.1993
OPEL VECTRA A hatchback (J89) 1.6 i (F68, M68) 71 HK 9.1993 - 11.1995
OPEL VECTRA A (J89) 1.6 i (F19, M19) 75 HK 9.1988 - 11.1995
OPEL VECTRA A hatchback (J89) 1.6 i Cat (F68, M68) 75 HK 9.1988 - 11.1995
OPEL VECTRA A (J89) 1.6 (F19, M19) 82 HK 9.1988 - 5.1993
OPEL VECTRA A hatchback (J89) 1.6 S 82 HK 9.1988 - 5.1993
OPEL ASTRA F hatchback (T92) 1.4 i (F08, M08, F68, M68) 60 HK 9.1991 - 1.1998
OPEL ASTRA F (T92) 1.4 i (F19, M19) 60 HK 9.1991 - 9.1998
OPEL ASTRA F Cabriolet (T92) 1.6 i 71 HK 3.1993 - 8.1996
OPEL ASTRA F (T92) 1.6 i (F19, M19) 71 HK 5.1993 - 7.1996
OPEL ASTRA F hatchback (T92) 1.6 i (F08, M08, F68, M68) 71 HK 5.1993 - 7.1996
OPEL ASTRA F (T92) 1.6 i (F19, M19) 75 HK 3.1992 - 9.1998
OPEL ASTRA F hatchback (T92) 1.6 Si (F08, M08, F68, M68) 101 HK 3.1992 - 12.1994
OPEL ASTRA F (T92) 1.6 Si (F19, M19) 100 HK 5.1992 - 12.1994
OPEL ASTRA F kombi (T92) 1.4 i (F08, C05) 60 HK 9.1991 - 1.1998
OPEL ASTRA F kombi (T92) 1.6 i (F08, C05) 71 HK 5.1993 - 7.1996
OPEL ASTRA F kombi (T92) 1.6 i (F08, C05) 75 HK 9.1991 - 1.1998
OPEL ASTRA F kombi (T92) 1.6 Si (F08, C05) 101 HK 3.1992 - 12.1994
OPEL CORSA B (S93) 1.2 i (F08, F68, M68) 45 HK 3.1993 - 9.2000
OPEL CORSA B (S93) 1.4 i (F08, F68, M68) 60 HK 3.1993 - 9.2000
OPEL CORSA B (S93) 1.4 Si (F08, F68, M68) 82 HK 3.1993 - 9.2000
OPEL CORSA B (S93) 1.6 GSI 16V (F08, F68, M68) 109 HK 3.1993 - 9.2000
OPEL CORSA B (S93) 1.4 i 16V (F08, F68, M68) 90 HK 9.1994 - 9.2000
OPEL CORSA B (S93) 1.6 i 16V (F08, F68, M68) 106 HK 9.1994 - 9.2000
OPEL COMBO (71_) 1.2 45 HK 7.1994 - 10.2001
OPEL COMBO (71_) 1.4 60 HK 7.1994 - 10.2001
OPEL COMBO (71_) 1.4 82 HK 7.1994 - 10.2001
OPEL TIGRA (S93) 1.4 16V (F07) 90 HK 7.1994 - 12.2000
OPEL TIGRA (S93) 1.6 16V (F07) 106 HK 7.1994 - 8.1998
DAEWOO NEXIA 1.5 16V (08, 68) 90 HK 2.1995 - 8.1997
DAEWOO NEXIA notchback 1.5 16V (19) 90 HK 2.1995 - 8.1997
OPEL VECTRA A (J89) 1.6 i (F19, M19) 71 HK 9.1993 - 11.1995
OPEL VECTRA B hatchback (J96) 1.6 i (F68) 75 HK 10.1995 - 7.2003
OPEL VECTRA B hatchback (J96) 1.6 i 16V (F68) 101 HK 10.1995 - 7.2002
OPEL VECTRA B (J96) 1.6 i (F19) 75 HK 10.1995 - 4.2002
OPEL VECTRA B (J96) 1.6 i 16V (F19) 100 HK 10.1995 - 4.2002
OPEL ASTRA F hatchback (T92) 1.4 i 16V (F08, M08, F68, M68) 90 HK 9.1996 - 2.1998
OPEL ASTRA F Cabriolet (T92) 1.6 i 75 HK 1.1996 - 3.2001
OPEL VECTRA B kombi (J96) 1.6 i (F35) 75 HK 11.1996 - 6.2000
OPEL VECTRA B kombi (J96) 1.6 i 16V (F35) 100 HK 11.1996 - 7.2002
OPEL CORSA A hatchback (S83) 1.2 i (F08, M08, F68, M68) 45 HK 9.1989 - 3.1993
OPEL CORSA A hatchback (S83) 1.2 N (F08, M08, F68, M68) 52 HK 1.1990 - 3.1993
OPEL CORSA A hatchback (S83) 1.6 GSI Cat (F08, M08, F68, M68) 101 HK 2.1992 - 3.1993
OPEL CORSA A kasse (S83) 1.2 (F08, W5L) 54 HK 2.1986 - 4.1989
OPEL CORSA A kasse (S83) 1.3 (F08, W5L) 69 HK 2.1986 - 4.1989
OPEL KADETT E Combo (T85) 1.6 (C25, D25) 82 HK 9.1986 - 12.1991
OPEL ASTRA F (T92) 1.6 i 16V (F19, M19) 100 HK 8.1994 - 9.1998
OPEL ASTRA F hatchback (T92) 1.6 i 16V (F08, M08, F68, M68) 100 HK 8.1994 - 1.1998
OPEL ASTRA F kombi (T92) 1.6 i 16V (F08, C05) 100 HK 8.1994 - 1.1998
OPEL ASTRA G hatchback (T98) 1.2 16V (F08, F48) 65 HK 2.1998 - 9.2000
OPEL ASTRA G hatchback (T98) 1.6 (F08, F48) 75 HK 2.1998 - 9.2000
OPEL ASTRA G hatchback (T98) 1.6 16V (F08, F48) 101 HK 2.1998 - 1.2005
OPEL ASTRA G kombi (T98) 1.6 (F35) 75 HK 2.1998 - 9.2000
OPEL ASTRA G kombi (T98) 1.6 16V (F35) 101 HK 2.1998 - 7.2004
OPEL CORSA B (S93) 1.2 i 16V (F08, F68, M68) 65 HK 3.1998 - 9.2000
OPEL ASTRA G notchback (T98) 1.6 (F69) 75 HK 9.1998 - 9.2000
OPEL ASTRA G notchback (T98) 1.6 16V (F69) 101 HK 9.1998 - 1.2005
OPEL ASTRA G hatchback (T98) 1.4 16V (F08, F48) 90 HK 2.1998 - 1.2005
OPEL ASTRA G notchback (T98) 1.2 16V (F69) 65 HK 9.1998 - 9.2000
OPEL ASTRA G kombi (T98) 1.4 16V (F35) 90 HK 6.1998 - 7.2004
OPEL ASTRA G notchback (T98) 1.4 16V (F69) 90 HK 9.1998 - 1.2005
OPEL ASTRA F Van (T92) 1.4 i (F70) 60 HK 10.1991 - 1.1999
OPEL ASTRA F Van (T92) 1.6 i (F70) 75 HK 10.1991 - 4.1993
OPEL ASTRA F Van (T92) 1.6 i (F70) 71 HK 2.1993 - 7.1996
OPEL ZAFIRA A Van (T98) 1.6 16V (F75) 101 HK 4.1999 - 6.2005
OPEL AGILA (A) (H00) 1.2 16V (F68) 75 HK 9.2000 - 12.2007
OPEL VECTRA A (J89) 1.4 S (F19, M19) 75 HK 9.1988 - 6.1992
OPEL ASTRA G kasse (F70) 1.6 (F70) 75 HK 1.1999 - 9.2000
OPEL CORSA B kasse (S93) 1.4 i (F08, W5L) 60 HK 8.1999 - 9.2000
OPEL CORSA C (X01) 1.2 (F08, F68) 75 HK 9.2000 - 12.2009
OPEL CORSA A TR (S83) 1.4 S (F11, M11, F19, M19) 72 HK 9.1989 - 3.1993
OPEL ASTRA F CLASSIC hatchback (T92) 1.4 i (M08, M68, F08, F68) 60 HK 1.1998 - 8.2002
OPEL ASTRA F CLASSIC hatchback (T92) 1.6 i (F08, M08, F68, M68) 75 HK 1.1998 - 8.2002
OPEL ASTRA F CLASSIC hatchback (T92) 1.6 i 16V (F08, M08, F68, M68) 101 HK 1.1998 - 8.2002
OPEL ASTRA F CLASSIC notchback (T92) 1.4 i (F19, M19) 60 HK 1.1998 - 8.2002
OPEL ASTRA F CLASSIC notchback (T92) 1.6 i (F19, M19) 75 HK 1.1998 - 8.2002
OPEL ASTRA F CLASSIC notchback (T92) 1.6 i 16V (F19, M19) 101 HK 1.1998 - 8.2002
OPEL ASTRA F CLASSIC kombi (T92) 1.4 i (F35, M35) 60 HK 1.1998 - 1.2005
OPEL ASTRA F CLASSIC kombi (T92) 1.6 i (F35, M35) 75 HK 1.1998 - 1.2005
OPEL ASTRA F CLASSIC kombi (T92) 1.6 i 16V (F35, M35) 101 HK 1.1998 - 1.2005
OPEL CORSA C (X01) 1.4 (F08, F68) 90 HK 9.2000 - 12.2009
OPEL ASTRA G kasse (F70) 1.6 (F70) 84 HK 9.2000 - 4.2005
OPEL ZAFIRA A Van (T98) 1.6 CNG (F75) 97 HK 9.2001 - 6.2005
OPEL CORSA B (S93) 1.2 i (F08, F68, M68) 45 HK 3.1993 - 9.2000
DAEWOO KALOS (KLAS) 1.4 16V 94 HK 4.2003 -
FIAT STILO (192_) 1.6 16V 105 HK 5.2005 - 11.2006
DAEWOO LANOS notchback (KLAT) 1.3 75 HK 5.1997 -
Rødding Autogenbrug ApS
Gammelengvej 21
6630 Rødding
CVR : 75858418

74 84 17 48
rfaktura@dataophug.dk
Del på Facebook
312,50 kr.
  • Lagerstatus
  • Varenummer
    F91446
  • Stand
    B1
    Kan umiddelbart anvendes
  • Artikel nr.
    71739718
  • Dito Nummer
    13021600
  • Brugt
    Ja
  • Kilometer
    225.000
Rødding Autogenbrug ApS
Gammelengvej 21
6630 Rødding
CVR : 75858418

74 84 17 48
rfaktura@dataophug.dk
Del på Facebook
Lignende produkter
Pris
234,38 kr.
Stand
Brugt
Pris
234,38 kr.
Stand
Brugt
Pris
859,38 kr.
Reservedelsnr
0001172407
Stand
Brugt
Pris
859,38 kr.
Reservedelsnr
0001148509
Stand
Brugt
Pris
937,50 kr.
Reservedelsnr
02M911024S
Stand
Brugt