Sydjyllands største autogenbrug | en god del bedre

INJECTIONSFILTER, OPEL ASTRA G 98>

INJECTIONSFILTER, OPEL ASTRA G 98>

1.6

Еrgang: 2005

Del nr.: F88617

Dito nr.: 50611435

Stamkort nr.: A2015

25121074

25121074 46523087

ALFA ROMEO 60811822

ALFA ROMEO 60811904

FIAT 004652308

FIAT 46403932

FIAT 46403933

FIAT 46441236

FIAT 46523087

FIAT 60675978

FIAT 60811822

FIAT 60811904

FIAT 60813741

FIAT 71736100

FIAT 7787063

IVECO J1330901

IVECO J1330902

LADA 21231117010

LADA 2123111701001

LADA 2123111701002

ROVER C2S20906

ROVER C2S2768

ROVER WJN101250

ROVER 1X439155A

ROVER 1X439155AA

SAAB 25313359

DAEWOO 25121074

DAEWOO 25160729

DAEWOO 96335719

DAEWOO 96444649

ROVER/AUSTIN FE4002

VAG 6XO201511B

VAG 6X0201511

VAG 6X0201511B

VAG 6X201511

VAG 6X201511B

AC FS9128E

AC GF618

AC GF634

AC GF818

GENERAL MOTORS VFF618

GENERAL MOTORS VFF634

GENERAL MOTORS VFF818

GENERAL MOTORS 2512074

GENERAL MOTORS 25121074

GENERAL MOTORS 25121353

GENERAL MOTORS 25126113

GENERAL MOTORS 25160729

GENERAL MOTORS 25161333

GENERAL MOTORS 25164443

GENERAL MOTORS 25164444

GENERAL MOTORS 25313357

GENERAL MOTORS 25313359

GENERAL MOTORS 25320277

GENERAL MOTORS 25325056

GENERAL MOTORS 818505

GENERAL MOTORS 818508

GENERAL MOTORS 818509

GENERAL MOTORS 818510

GENERAL MOTORS 818514

GENERAL MOTORS 818568

GENERAL MOTORS 90353562

GENERAL MOTORS 90486292

GENERAL MOTORS 96281411

GENERAL MOTORS 96335719

GENERAL MOTORS 96444649

GENERAL MOTORS 96507803

KAISER AK10OR

AC 01FBC013

GENERAL MOTORS GF633

GENERAL MOTORS 25161062

GENERAL MOTORS 25329183

OPEL CORSA B (S93) 1.2 i (F08, F68, M68) 45 HK 3.1993 - 9.2000
OPEL CORSA B (S93) 1.4 i (F08, F68, M68) 60 HK 3.1993 - 9.2000
OPEL CORSA B (S93) 1.4 Si (F08, F68, M68) 82 HK 3.1993 - 9.2000
FIAT DUCATO Bus (230_) 2.0 Panorama/Combinato 109 HK 3.1994 - 4.2002
FIAT PUNTO (176_) 55 1.1 54 HK 9.1993 - 9.1999
FIAT PUNTO (176_) 75 1.2 73 HK 10.1993 - 9.1999
FIAT PUNTO (176_) 1.4 GT Turbo (176AD_) 133 HK 10.1993 - 3.1997
FIAT PUNTO (176_) 60 1.2 (176AP, 176AR, 176AQ, 176BB) 60 HK 9.1993 - 9.1999
FIAT PUNTO Cabriolet (176_) 60 1.2 58 HK 4.1994 - 6.2000
FIAT PUNTO Cabriolet (176_) 90 1.6 88 HK 4.1994 - 4.1997
FIAT PUNTO (176_) 1.6 88 HK 1.1994 - 4.1997
LANCIA DEDRA (835_) 1.6 LE Cat (835EB) 90 HK 7.1994 - 7.1999
OPEL OMEGA B (V94) 2.0 (F69, M69, P69) 116 HK 3.1994 - 9.1999
OPEL OMEGA B (V94) 2.0 16V (F69, M69, P69) 136 HK 3.1994 - 9.1999
OPEL OMEGA B (V94) 2.5 V6 (F69, M69, P69) 170 HK 3.1994 - 9.2000
OPEL OMEGA B (V94) 3.0 V6 (F69, M69, P69) 211 HK 4.1994 - 2.2001
OPEL OMEGA B kombi (V94) 2.0 (F35, M35, P35) 116 HK 3.1994 - 9.1999
OPEL OMEGA B kombi (V94) 2.0 16V (F35, M35, P35) 136 HK 3.1994 - 9.1999
OPEL OMEGA B kombi (V94) 2.5 V6 (F35, M35, P35) 170 HK 3.1994 - 9.2000
OPEL OMEGA B kombi (V94) 3.0 V6 (F35, M35, P35) 211 HK 4.1994 - 2.2001
OPEL CORSA B (S93) 1.4 i 16V (F08, F68, M68) 90 HK 9.1994 - 9.2000
OPEL CORSA B (S93) 1.6 i 16V (F08, F68, M68) 106 HK 9.1994 - 9.2000
CITROËN JUMPER Bus (230P) 2.0 109 HK 2.1994 - 4.2002
OPEL COMBO (71_) 1.2 45 HK 7.1994 - 10.2001
OPEL COMBO (71_) 1.4 60 HK 7.1994 - 10.2001
OPEL COMBO (71_) 1.4 82 HK 7.1994 - 10.2001
OPEL TIGRA (S93) 1.4 16V (F07) 90 HK 7.1994 - 12.2000
OPEL TIGRA (S93) 1.6 16V (F07) 106 HK 7.1994 - 8.1998
LANCIA DEDRA SW (835_) 1.6 (835EB) 90 HK 10.1994 - 7.1999
FIAT BARCHETTA (183_) 1.8 16V 130 HK 4.1995 - 5.2005
OPEL VECTRA B hatchback (J96) 1.6 i (F68) 75 HK 10.1995 - 7.2003
OPEL VECTRA B hatchback (J96) 1.6 i 16V (F68) 101 HK 10.1995 - 7.2002
OPEL VECTRA B hatchback (J96) 1.8 i 16V (F68) 116 HK 10.1995 - 9.2000
OPEL VECTRA B hatchback (J96) 2.0 i 16V (F68) 136 HK 10.1995 - 6.2000
OPEL VECTRA B hatchback (J96) 2.5 i V6 (F68) 170 HK 10.1995 - 9.2000
FIAT PUNTO Cabriolet (176_) 60 1.2 (176AR_, 176BR_) 60 HK 5.1995 - 6.2000
FIAT BRAVA (182_) 1.4 (182.BG) 75 HK 10.1995 - 10.2001
FIAT BRAVA (182_) 1.6 16V (182.BH) 90 HK 10.1995 - 10.2001
FIAT BRAVA (182_) 1.8 GT 16V (182.BC) 113 HK 10.1995 - 8.2001
FIAT BRAVO I (182_) 1.4 (182.AG) 75 HK 10.1995 - 10.2001
FIAT BRAVO I (182_) 1.6 16V (182.AH) 90 HK 10.1995 - 10.2001
FIAT BRAVO I (182_) 1.8 GT (182.AC) 113 HK 10.1995 - 10.2001
FIAT BRAVO I (182_) 2.0 HGT 20V (182.AD) 147 HK 10.1995 - 7.1998
ALFA ROMEO 145 (930_) 2.0 16V T.S. (930.A5) 150 HK 10.1995 - 1.2001
ALFA ROMEO 146 (930_) 2.0 16V T.S. (930.B5) 150 HK 10.1995 - 1.2001
OPEL VECTRA B (J96) 1.6 i (F19) 75 HK 10.1995 - 4.2002
OPEL VECTRA B (J96) 1.6 i 16V (F19) 100 HK 10.1995 - 4.2002
OPEL VECTRA B (J96) 1.8 i 16V (F19) 115 HK 10.1995 - 9.2000
OPEL VECTRA B (J96) 2.0 i 16V (F19) 136 HK 10.1995 - 6.2000
OPEL VECTRA B (J96) 2.5 i V6 (F19) 170 HK 10.1995 - 9.2000
LADA PRIORA kombi (2171) 1.6 98 HK 10.2009 -
LANCIA Y (840_) 1.2 (840AA, 840AF1A) 60 HK 3.1996 - 9.2003
LANCIA Y (840_) 1.4 12V (840AC) 75 HK 3.1996 - 9.2003
OPEL MERIVA A Van (X03) 1.4 16V Twinport LPG (E75) 90 HK 7.2004 - 5.2010
LANCIA DELTA II (836_) 1.6 i.e. (836AP) 90 HK 3.1996 - 8.1999
LANCIA DELTA II (836_) 1.8 i.e. 16V (836AQ) 113 HK 3.1996 - 8.1999
LANCIA DELTA II (836_) 1.8 i.e. 16V GT (836AR) 131 HK 3.1996 - 8.1999
LANCIA DEDRA (835_) 1.8 GT 16V (835EH) 131 HK 3.1996 - 7.1999
LANCIA DEDRA SW (835_) 1.8 GT 16V (835EH) 131 HK 3.1996 - 7.1999
FIAT BRAVA (182_) 1.6 16V (182.BB) 103 HK 2.1996 - 10.2001
FIAT BRAVO I (182_) 1.6 16V (182.AB) 103 HK 3.1996 - 10.2001
FIAT COUPE (175_) 1.8 16V 131 HK 3.1996 - 8.2000
LANCIA DELTA II (836_) 1.6 i.e. 16V (836AO) 103 HK 1.1996 - 8.1999
FIAT BRAVA (182_) 1.4 12 V (182.BA) 80 HK 10.1995 - 8.1998
FIAT BRAVO I (182_) 1.4 (182.AA) 80 HK 10.1995 - 10.2001
FIAT MAREA (185_) 1.4 80 12V 80 HK 9.1996 - 5.2002
FIAT MAREA (185_) 1.6 100 16V 103 HK 9.1996 - 5.2002
FIAT MAREA (185_) 1.8 115 16V 113 HK 9.1996 - 5.2002
FIAT MAREA (185_) 2.0 150 20V 147 HK 9.1996 - 4.1999
FIAT MAREA Weekend (185_) 1.4 80 12V 80 HK 9.1996 - 5.2002
FIAT MAREA Weekend (185_) 1.6 100 16V 103 HK 9.1996 - 5.2002
FIAT MAREA Weekend (185_) 1.8 115 16V 113 HK 9.1996 - 5.2002
FIAT MAREA Weekend (185_) 2.0 150 20V 147 HK 9.1996 - 4.1999
OPEL VECTRA B kombi (J96) 1.6 i (F35) 75 HK 11.1996 - 6.2000
OPEL VECTRA B kombi (J96) 1.6 i 16V (F35) 100 HK 11.1996 - 7.2002
OPEL VECTRA B kombi (J96) 1.8 i 16V (F35) 115 HK 11.1996 - 9.2000
OPEL VECTRA B kombi (J96) 2.0 i 16V (F35) 136 HK 11.1996 - 9.2000
OPEL VECTRA B kombi (J96) 2.5 i V6 (F35) 170 HK 11.1996 - 9.2000
CITROËN JUMPER Bus (230P) 2.0 4x4 109 HK 8.1996 - 4.2002
FIAT COUPE (175_) 2.0 20V (175AXC1A) 147 HK 8.1996 - 9.1998
FIAT COUPE (175_) 2.0 20V Turbo 220 HK 8.1996 - 8.2000
FIAT PUNTO (176_) 1.4 GT Turbo (176AS_) 131 HK 9.1996 - 7.1999
LANCIA Y (840_) 1.4 12V (840AB) 80 HK 10.1996 - 9.2003
OPEL CORSA B (S93) 1.0 i 12V (F08, F68, M68) 54 HK 11.1996 - 9.2000
FIAT PUNTO Van (176_) 1.1 54 HK 4.1996 - 2.2000
CITROËN JUMPER kasse (230L) 2.0 109 HK 3.1994 - 4.2002
FIAT DUCATO kasse (230_) 2.0 109 HK 3.1994 - 4.2002
FIAT PUNTO (176_) 1.2 16V 86 HK 4.1997 - 9.1999
FIAT PUNTO Cabriolet (176_) 85 16V 1.2 86 HK 4.1997 - 6.2000
OPEL ASTRA G hatchback (T98) 1.2 16V (F08, F48) 65 HK 2.1998 - 9.2000
OPEL ASTRA G hatchback (T98) 1.6 (F08, F48) 75 HK 2.1998 - 9.2000
OPEL ASTRA G hatchback (T98) 1.6 16V (F08, F48) 101 HK 2.1998 - 1.2005
OPEL ASTRA G hatchback (T98) 1.8 16V (F08, F48) 116 HK 2.1998 - 9.2000
OPEL ASTRA G hatchback (T98) 2.0 16V (F08, F48) 136 HK 2.1998 - 1.2005
OPEL ASTRA G kombi (T98) 1.2 16V (F35) 65 HK 2.1998 - 9.2000
OPEL ASTRA G kombi (T98) 1.6 (F35) 75 HK 2.1998 - 9.2000
OPEL ASTRA G kombi (T98) 1.6 16V (F35) 101 HK 2.1998 - 7.2004
OPEL ASTRA G kombi (T98) 1.8 16V (F35) 116 HK 2.1998 - 9.2000
OPEL ASTRA G kombi (T98) 2.0 16V (F35) 136 HK 2.1998 - 7.2004
OPEL CORSA B (S93) 1.2 i 16V (F08, F68, M68) 65 HK 3.1998 - 9.2000
LANCIA Y (840_) 1.1 (840AE) 54 HK 11.1995 - 9.2003
LANCIA Y (840_) 1.2 16V (840AD) 86 HK 4.1997 - 9.2003
OPEL ASTRA G coupé (T98) 1.6 16V (F07) 101 HK 3.2000 - 5.2005
OPEL ASTRA G notchback (T98) 1.6 (F69) 75 HK 9.1998 - 9.2000
OPEL ASTRA G notchback (T98) 1.6 16V (F69) 101 HK 9.1998 - 1.2005
OPEL ASTRA G notchback (T98) 1.8 16V (F69) 116 HK 9.1998 - 9.2000
OPEL ASTRA G notchback (T98) 2.0 16V (F69) 136 HK 9.1998 - 1.2005
OPEL VECTRA B hatchback (J96) 1.8 i 16V (F68) 116 HK 10.1995 - 9.2000
OPEL VECTRA B kombi (J96) 1.8 i 16V (F35) 116 HK 11.1996 - 9.2000
OPEL VECTRA B (J96) i 500 2.5 (F19) 194 HK 5.1998 - 9.2000
OPEL VECTRA B kombi (J96) i 500 2.5 (F35) 194 HK 5.1998 - 9.2000
OPEL ASTRA G hatchback (T98) 1.4 16V (F08, F48) 90 HK 2.1998 - 1.2005
OPEL ASTRA G notchback (T98) 1.2 16V (F69) 65 HK 9.1998 - 9.2000
OPEL ASTRA G kombi (T98) 1.4 16V (F35) 90 HK 6.1998 - 7.2004
OPEL ASTRA G notchback (T98) 1.4 16V (F69) 90 HK 9.1998 - 1.2005
OPEL VECTRA B (J96) 1.8 i 16V (F19) 116 HK 10.1995 - 9.2000
OPEL ZAFIRA A Van (T98) 1.6 16V (F75) 101 HK 4.1999 - 6.2005
OPEL ZAFIRA A Van (T98) 1.8 16V (F75) 116 HK 4.1999 - 9.2000
FIAT DUCATO Chassis (230_) 2.0 109 HK 3.1994 - 4.2002
OPEL ASTRA G coupé (T98) 1.8 16V (F07) 116 HK 3.2000 - 10.2000
OPEL ASTRA G hatchback (T98) 2.0 16V OPC (F08, F48) 160 HK 11.1999 - 9.2002
OPEL OMEGA B (V94) 2.2 16V (F69, M69, P69) 144 HK 9.1999 - 7.2003
OPEL OMEGA B kombi (V94) 2.2 16V (F35, M35, P35) 144 HK 9.1999 - 7.2003
OPEL ASTRA G coupé (T98) 2.0 16V Turbo (F07) 190 HK 9.2000 - 8.2001
CITROËN JUMPER Chassis (230) 2.0 109 HK 3.1994 - 4.2002
OPEL ASTRA G kasse (F70) 1.6 (F70) 75 HK 1.1999 - 9.2000
OPEL ASTRA G coupé (T98) 1.8 16V (F07) 125 HK 9.2000 - 5.2005
OPEL ASTRA G coupé (T98) 2.2 16V (F07) 147 HK 9.2000 - 5.2005
OPEL CORSA B kasse (S93) 1.4 i (F08, W5L) 60 HK 8.1999 - 9.2000
OPEL CORSA C (X01) 1.0 (F08, F68) 58 HK 9.2000 - 6.2003
OPEL CORSA C (X01) 1.2 (F08, F68) 75 HK 9.2000 - 12.2009
OPEL CORSA C (X01) 1.8 (F08, F68) 125 HK 9.2000 - 12.2009
FIAT MAREA (185_) 1.6 100 16V Bipower 103 HK 4.1999 - 5.2002
OPEL CORSA C (X01) 1.4 (F08, F68) 90 HK 9.2000 - 12.2009
OPEL VECTRA B hatchback (J96) 1.8 i 16V (F68) 125 HK 9.2000 - 7.2003
OPEL VECTRA B (J96) 1.8 i 16V (F19) 125 HK 9.2000 - 4.2002
OPEL VECTRA B kombi (J96) 1.8 i 16V (F35) 125 HK 9.2000 - 7.2003
OPEL VECTRA B hatchback (J96) 2.2 i 16V (F68) 147 HK 9.2000 - 7.2003
OPEL VECTRA B (J96) 2.2 i 16V (F19) 147 HK 9.2000 - 4.2002
OPEL VECTRA B kombi (J96) 2.2 i 16V (F35) 147 HK 9.2000 - 7.2003
OPEL VECTRA B hatchback (J96) 2.6 i V6 (F68) 170 HK 9.2000 - 7.2003
OPEL VECTRA B (J96) 2.6 i V6 (F19) 170 HK 9.2000 - 4.2002
OPEL VECTRA B kombi (J96) 2.6 i V6 (F35) 170 HK 9.2000 - 7.2003
OPEL OMEGA B (V94) 2.6 V6 (F69, M69, P69) 180 HK 9.2000 - 7.2003
OPEL OMEGA B kombi (V94) 2.6 V6 (F35, M35, P35) 180 HK 9.2000 - 7.2003
OPEL ZAFIRA A Van (T98) 1.8 16V (F75) 125 HK 9.2000 - 6.2005
OPEL ZAFIRA A Van (T98) 2.2 16V (F75) 147 HK 9.2000 - 6.2005
OPEL ASTRA G hatchback (T98) 1.2 16V (F08, F48) 75 HK 9.2000 - 1.2005
OPEL ASTRA G hatchback (T98) 1.6 (F08, F48) 84 HK 9.2000 - 1.2005
OPEL ASTRA G hatchback (T98) 1.8 16V (F08, F48) 125 HK 9.2000 - 1.2005
OPEL ASTRA G notchback (T98) 1.2 16V (F69) 75 HK 9.2000 - 1.2005
OPEL ASTRA G notchback (T98) 1.6 (F69) 84 HK 9.2000 - 1.2005
OPEL ASTRA G notchback (T98) 1.8 16V (F69) 125 HK 6.2000 - 1.2005
OPEL ASTRA G kombi (T98) 1.2 16V (F35) 75 HK 9.2000 - 7.2004
OPEL ASTRA G kombi (T98) 1.6 (F35) 84 HK 9.2000 - 7.2004
OPEL ASTRA G kombi (T98) 1.8 16V (F35) 125 HK 9.2000 - 7.2004
JAGUAR X-TYPE (X400) 2.5 V6 Fire-hjulstrukket 196 HK 6.2001 - 11.2009
JAGUAR X-TYPE (X400) 3.0 V6 Fire-hjulstrukket 230 HK 6.2001 - 12.2008
OPEL ASTRA G Cabriolet (T98) 1.6 16V (F67) 101 HK 3.2001 - 10.2005
OPEL ASTRA G Cabriolet (T98) 1.8 16V (F67) 125 HK 3.2001 - 10.2005
OPEL ASTRA G Cabriolet (T98) 2.2 16V (F67) 147 HK 3.2001 - 10.2005
OPEL ASTRA G hatchback (T98) 2.2 16V (F08, F48) 147 HK 6.2000 - 1.2005
OPEL ASTRA G notchback (T98) 2.2 16V (F69) 147 HK 3.2001 - 1.2005
OPEL ASTRA G kombi (T98) 2.2 16V (F35) 147 HK 3.2001 - 7.2004
OPEL OMEGA B (V94) 3.2 V6 (F69, M69, P69) 218 HK 2.2001 - 7.2003
OPEL OMEGA B kombi (V94) 3.2 V6 (F35, M35, P35) 218 HK 2.2001 - 7.2003
SAAB 9-5 (YS3E) 2.3 t 185 HK 1.2001 - 12.2009
OPEL ASTRA G kasse (F70) 1.6 (F70) 84 HK 9.2000 - 4.2005
OPEL ZAFIRA A Van (T98) 2.0 OPC (F75) 192 HK 9.2001 - 6.2005
OPEL ZAFIRA A Van (T98) 1.6 CNG (F75) 97 HK 9.2001 - 6.2005
OPEL CORSA B (S93) 1.2 i (F08, F68, M68) 45 HK 3.1993 - 9.2000
OPEL CORSA C kasse (X01) 1.2 16V (F08, W5L) 75 HK 9.2000 - 7.2003
OPEL COMBO kasse/kombi 1.6 87 HK 10.2001 -
OPEL ASTRA G Cabriolet (T98) 2.0 OPC (F67) 192 HK 3.2002 - 10.2005
OPEL VECTRA C (Z02) 2.2 16V (F69) 147 HK 4.2002 - 12.2008
OPEL VECTRA C (Z02) 1.8 16V 122 HK 4.2002 - 9.2008
OPEL VECTRA C GTS (Z02) 3.2 V6 (F68) 211 HK 8.2002 - 7.2006
JAGUAR X-TYPE (X400) 2.1 V6 156 HK 3.2002 - 11.2009
OPEL ASTRA G kombi (T98) 2.0 OPC (F35) 192 HK 9.2002 - 7.2004
OPEL VECTRA C GTS (Z02) 1.8 16V (F68) 122 HK 8.2002 - 9.2008
OPEL VECTRA C GTS (Z02) 2.2 16V (F68) 147 HK 8.2002 - 8.2008
SAAB 9-3 (YS3F, E79, D79, D75) 1,8t 150 HK 9.2002 - 2.2015
SAAB 9-3 (YS3F, E79, D79, D75) 2.0 t 210 HK 9.2002 - 2.2015
OPEL ASTRA G hatchback (T98) 2.0 OPC (F08, F48) 192 HK 9.2002 - 1.2005
OPEL MERIVA A Van (X03) 1.8 (E75) 125 HK 5.2003 - 5.2010
OPEL SIGNUM hatchback (Z03) 2.2 direct (F48) 155 HK 5.2003 - 9.2008
OPEL ASTRA G coupé (T98) 2.0 16V Turbo (F07) 192 HK 8.2001 - 5.2005
OPEL ASTRA G kombi (T98) 1.6 CNG (F35) 97 HK 3.2003 - 7.2004
OPEL VECTRA C GTS (Z02) 2.0 16V Turbo (F68) 175 HK 3.2003 - 8.2008
OPEL MERIVA A Van (X03) 1.6 (E75) 87 HK 5.2003 - 5.2010
OPEL MERIVA A Van (X03) 1.6 16V (E75) 100 HK 5.2003 - 1.2006
OPEL SIGNUM hatchback (Z03) 1.8 (F48) 122 HK 5.2003 - 7.2005
OPEL SIGNUM hatchback (Z03) 2.0 Turbo (F48) 175 HK 5.2003 - 12.2008
OPEL SIGNUM hatchback (Z03) 3.2 V6 (F48) 211 HK 5.2003 - 7.2005
OPEL ASTRA G hatchback (T98) 1.6 (F08, F48) 103 HK 12.2002 - 12.2009
OPEL ASTRA G hatchback (T98) 2.0 OPC (F08, F48) 200 HK 11.2002 - 1.2005
OPEL ASTRA G notchback (T98) 1.6 (F69) 103 HK 12.2002 - 12.2009
OPEL ASTRA G kombi (T98) 1.6 (F35) 103 HK 12.2002 - 7.2009
OPEL ASTRA G kombi (T98) 2.0 OPC (F35) 200 HK 11.2002 - 7.2004
OPEL ASTRA G coupé (T98) 2.0 16V Turbo (F07) 200 HK 11.2002 - 5.2005
OPEL ASTRA G Cabriolet (T98) 2.0 16V Turbo (F67) 200 HK 11.2002 - 10.2005
OPEL COMBO Tour 1.6 87 HK 10.2001 - 9.2006
SAAB 9-3 (YS3F, E79, D79, D75) 2.0 t 175 HK 9.2002 - 2.2015
OPEL ZAFIRA A Van (T98) 2.0 OPC (F75) 200 HK 11.2002 - 6.2005
OPEL VECTRA C (Z02) 2.0 16V Turbo (F69) 175 HK 3.2003 - 8.2008
OPEL VECTRA C kombi (Z02) 3.2 V6 (F35) 211 HK 10.2003 - 7.2005
OPEL VECTRA C kombi (Z02) 2.2 direct (F35) 155 HK 10.2003 - 8.2008
OPEL VECTRA C kombi (Z02) 2.0 Turbo (F35) 175 HK 10.2003 - 8.2008
OPEL VECTRA C kombi (Z02) 1.8 (F35) 122 HK 10.2003 - 9.2006
OPEL CORSA C (X01) 1.0 (F08, F68) 60 HK 6.2003 - 12.2009
OPEL ASTRA G Cabriolet (T98) 1.6 (F67) 103 HK 1.2003 - 10.2005
SAAB 9-3 Cabriolet (YS3F) 2.0 t 175 HK 8.2003 - 2.2015
SAAB 9-3 Cabriolet (YS3F) 2.0 t 210 HK 8.2003 - 2.2015
JAGUAR X-TYPE kombi (X400) 2.5 196 HK 2.2004 - 12.2009
JAGUAR X-TYPE kombi (X400) 3.0 230 HK 2.2004 - 12.2009
OPEL VECTRA C GTS (Z02) 2.2 DGi (F68) 155 HK 10.2003 - 8.2008
OPEL VECTRA C (Z02) 2.2 DGi (F69) 155 HK 10.2003 - 8.2008
SAAB 9-3 Cabriolet (YS3F) 1,8t 150 HK 8.2003 - 2.2015
OPEL VECTRA C (Z02) 3.2 V6 (F69) 211 HK 8.2002 - 7.2006
OPEL TIGRA TwinTop (X04) 1.4 (R97) 90 HK 6.2004 - 12.2010
OPEL TIGRA TwinTop (X04) 1.8 (R97) 125 HK 6.2004 - 12.2010
OPEL MERIVA A Van (X03) 1.4 16V Twinport (E75) 90 HK 7.2004 - 5.2010
OPEL CORSA C (X01) 1.2 Twinport (F08, F68) 80 HK 7.2004 - 12.2009
OPEL VECTRA C (Z02) 1.6 16V (F69) 100 HK 6.2004 - 9.2008
SAAB 9-3 (YS3F, E79, D79, D75) 1.8 i 122 HK 1.2004 - 2.2015
OPEL CORSA C (X01) 1.4 Twinport (F08, F68) 90 HK 6.2003 - 12.2009
OPEL VECTRA C (Z02) 1.8 (F69) 110 HK 4.2002 - 7.2008
OPEL COMBO Tour 1.4 90 HK 10.2004 - 12.2011
OPEL ASTRA G coupé (T98) 1.6 16V (F07) 103 HK 3.2000 - 5.2005
SAAB 9-3 kombi (YS3F) 1.8 i 122 HK 3.2005 - 2.2015
SAAB 9-3 kombi (YS3F) 2.0 t 150 HK 3.2005 - 2.2015
SAAB 9-3 kombi (YS3F) 2.0 t 175 HK 3.2005 - 2.2015
SAAB 9-3 kombi (YS3F) 2.0 t 209 HK 3.2005 - 2.2015
SAAB 9-3 kombi (YS3F) 2.8 Turbo V6 250 HK 3.2005 - 2.2015
SAAB 9-3 (YS3F, E79, D79, D75) 2.8 Turbo V6 250 HK 3.2005 - 2.2015
OPEL SIGNUM hatchback (Z03) 2.8 V6 Turbo (F48) 230 HK 9.2005 - 12.2008
OPEL VECTRA C (Z02) 2.8 V6 Turbo (F69) 230 HK 8.2005 - 10.2006
OPEL VECTRA C (Z02) 2.8 V6 Turbo (F69) 255 HK 8.2005 - 9.2006
OPEL VECTRA C GTS (Z02) 1.6 (F68) 100 HK 8.2005 - 8.2008
OPEL VECTRA C GTS (Z02) 2.8 V6 Turbo (F68) 230 HK 8.2005 - 8.2008
OPEL VECTRA C GTS (Z02) 2.8 V6 Turbo (F68) 255 HK 8.2005 - 9.2008
OPEL VECTRA C kombi (Z02) 2.8 V6 Turbo (F35) 230 HK 8.2005 - 10.2008
OPEL VECTRA C kombi (Z02) 2.8 V6 Turbo (F35) 255 HK 8.2005 - 9.2008
OPEL COMBO kasse/kombi 1.4 16V 90 HK 8.2005 -
OPEL VECTRA C GTS (Z02) 1.8 (F68) 140 HK 8.2005 - 8.2008
SAAB 9-3 Cabriolet (YS3F) 2.8 Turbo V6 250 HK 2.2006 - 2.2015
OPEL CORSA C kasse (X01) 1.2 (F08, W5L) 80 HK 7.2005 - 6.2006
OPEL VECTRA C (Z02) 1.8 (F69) 140 HK 8.2005 - 8.2008
OPEL MERIVA A Van (X03) 1.6 (E75) 105 HK 1.2006 - 5.2010
OPEL VECTRA C kombi (Z02) 1.8 (F35) 140 HK 8.2005 - 8.2008
OPEL SIGNUM hatchback (Z03) 1.8 (F48) 140 HK 9.2005 - 12.2008
SAAB 9-5 kombi (YS3E) 2.3 Turbo 260 HK 1.2006 - 12.2009
OPEL COMBO kasse/kombi 1.6 CNG 16V 94 HK 6.2006 -
OPEL COMBO Tour 1.6 CNG 94 HK 6.2006 - 12.2011
SAAB 9-5 (YS3E) 2.3 Turbo 260 HK 11.2005 - 12.2009
OPEL MERIVA A Van (X03) 1.6 Turbo (E75) 180 HK 9.2005 - 5.2010
OPEL VECTRA C (Z02) 2.8 V6 Turbo (F69) 250 HK 8.2005 - 8.2008
OPEL VECTRA C GTS (Z02) 2.8 V6 Turbo (F68) 250 HK 8.2005 - 8.2008
OPEL VECTRA C GTS (Z02) 2.8 V6 Turbo (F68) 280 HK 8.2006 - 8.2008
OPEL SIGNUM hatchback (Z03) 2.8 V6 Turbo (F48) 250 HK 1.2006 - 12.2008
CADILLAC BLS 2.0 T 175 HK 4.2006 -
CADILLAC BLS 2.8 T 255 HK 4.2006 -
OPEL VECTRA C kombi (Z02) 2.8 V6 Turbo (F35) 280 HK 7.2006 - 8.2008
JAGUAR X-TYPE kombi (X400) 2.1 V6 156 HK 11.2003 - 3.2009
OPEL ASTRA G hatchback (T98) 1.4 (F08, F48) 90 HK 9.2007 - 12.2009
OPEL ASTRA G kombi (T98) 1.4 (F35) 90 HK 10.2004 - 12.2009
OPEL ASTRA G notchback (T98) 1.4 (F69) 90 HK 9.2007 - 12.2009
CADILLAC BLS Wagon 2.0 T 175 HK 12.2007 -
CADILLAC BLS Wagon 2.8 T 255 HK 12.2007 -
OPEL VECTRA C kombi (Z02) 2.8 V6 Turbo (F35) 250 HK 8.2005 - 8.2008
SAAB 9-3 Cabriolet (YS3F) 2.8 Turbo V6 256 HK 12.2007 - 2.2015
SAAB 9-3 (YS3F, E79, D79, D75) 2.8 Turbo V6 256 HK 12.2007 - 2.2015
SAAB 9-3 kombi (YS3F) 2.8 Turbo V6 256 HK 12.2007 - 2.2015
LADA PRIORA notchback (2170_) 1.6 98 HK 4.2007 -
LADA PRIORA hatchback (2172) 1.6 98 HK 12.2008 -
SAAB 9-3 kombi (YS3F) 2.0 t BioPower 175 HK 1.2007 - 2.2015
SAAB 9-3 Cabriolet (YS3F) 2.0 t BioPower 175 HK 1.2007 - 2.2015
SAAB 9-3 (YS3F, E79, D79, D75) 2.0 t BioPower 175 HK 1.2007 - 2.2015
OPEL COMBO kasse/kombi 1.6 CNG 16V 97 HK 4.2005 -
OPEL COMBO Tour 1.6 CNG 97 HK 4.2005 - 1.2011
SAAB 9-3 (YS3F, E79, D79, D75) 1,8t BioPower 175 HK 5.2009 - 2.2015
SAAB 9-3 (YS3F, E79, D79, D75) 2.0 t 241 HK 5.2009 - 2.2015
SAAB 9-3 Cabriolet (YS3F) 1,8t BioPower 175 HK 1.2007 - 2.2015
SAAB 9-3 Cabriolet (YS3F) 2.8 Turbo V6 276 HK 2.2009 - 2.2015
SAAB 9-3 kombi (YS3F) 1.8t 2.0 150 HK 3.2005 - 2.2015
SAAB 9-3 kombi (YS3F) 2.0 t 200 HK 2.2009 - 2.2015
SAAB 9-3 Cabriolet (YS3F) 2.8 Turbo V6 280 HK 2.2009 - 2.2015
LADA KALINA kombi (1117) 1.4 16V 90 HK 11.2008 - 12.2013
LADA PRIORA notchback (2170_) 1.6 LPG 96 HK 3.2009 -
LADA PRIORA hatchback (2172) 1.6 LPG 96 HK 12.2008 -
LADA KALINA kombi (1117) 1.4 16V LPG 88 HK 11.2008 - 12.2013
LADA KALINA notchback (1118) 1.4 16V LPG 88 HK 11.2008 - 12.2013
LADA KALINA hatchback (1119) 1.4 16V LPG 88 HK 11.2008 - 12.2013
OPEL VECTRA C GTS (Z02) 1.8 16V (F68) 110 HK 8.2002 - 12.2006
SAAB 9-3 kombi (YS3F) 2.0 t 241 HK 5.2009 - 2.2015
Rødding Autogenbrug ApS
Gammelengvej 21
6630 Rødding
CVR : 75858418

74 84 17 48
rbs@dataophug.dk
Del på Facebook
75,00 kr.
Lev. omk. tillægges
  • Lagerstatus
  • Varenummer
    F88617
  • Artikel nr.
    46523087
  • Dito Nummer
    50611435
  • Brugt
    Nej
Rødding Autogenbrug ApS
Gammelengvej 21
6630 Rødding
CVR : 75858418

74 84 17 48
rbs@dataophug.dk
Del på Facebook
Lignende produkter
Pris
150,00 kr.
Stand
Brugt
Pris
300,00 kr.
Stand
Brugt
Pris
150,00 kr.
Stand
Brugt
Pris
525,00 kr.
Stand
Brugt